Our Schedule

Wednesday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:15

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Blake Butler

45 min

07:00

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Max Powers

45 min

07:00

Parc Jarry Biner Training

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

07:15

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Blake Butler

45 min

08:00

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Max Powers

45 min

10:30

ZOOM LIVE STREAM LOWER BODY AND CARDIO

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

12:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

18:00

Biner Barre Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

45 min

18:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

isabelle Carrier

45 min

18:00

Parc Jarry Biner Training

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

18:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

isabelle Carrier

45 min

19:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

isabelle Carrier

45 min

Book a class

Thursday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:15

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

07:00

Parc Jarry Biner Training

Heidi Rubin

45 min

07:00

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Blake Butler

45 min

07:15

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

08:00

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Blake Butler

1 hour

10:30

ZOOM LIVE STREAM CARDIO

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

10:30

Biner Moms Parc Jarry

Heidi Rubin

1 hour

12:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

12:00

Parc Jarry Biner Training

Heidi Rubin

45 min

18:00

Parc Jarry Biner Training

Heidi Rubin

45 min

18:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

19:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

Book a class

Friday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:15

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Blake Butler

45 min

07:00

Parc Jarry Biner Training

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

07:00

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

07:15

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Blake Butler

45 min

07:15

Biner Barre Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

45 min

08:15

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

10:30

ZOOM LIVE STREAM FULL BODY AND CARDIO

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

12:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

18:00

Biner Full Body Strength Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

1 hour

Book a class

Saturday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

09:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

10:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

11:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

Book a class

Sunday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

09:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

10:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

11:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

Book a class

Monday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:15

Biner Lower Body Strength Studio 1

Blake Butler

45 min

07:00

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

07:15

Biner Lower Body Strength Studio 1

Blake Butler

45 min

08:00

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

10:30

ZOOM LIVE STREAM CORE AND CARDIO

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

12:00

Biner Barre Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

45 min

12:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

18:00

Parc Jarry Biner Training

Blake Butler

45 min

18:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

19:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

Book a class

Tuesday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:15

Biner Upper Body Strength Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

07:00

Parc Jarry Biner Training

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

07:00

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Blake Butler

45 min

07:15

Biner Upper Body Strength Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

08:00

Parking AMRAP or Studio 2 if raining

Blake Butler

1 hour

10:30

ZOOM LIVE STREAM UPPER BODY AND CARDIO

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

12:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

45 min

18:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

19:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Benjamin Rubin

45 min

Book a class