Our Schedule

Friday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:30

Biner AMRAP

Lucas Chartier

1 hour

06:30

Biner Barre

Mirna Norzil

1 hour

10:30

Biner Baby Barre

Mirna Norzil

1 hour

12:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

18:00

Biner Full Body Strength

Cedric Ramanantsoa

1 hour

Book a class

Saturday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

09:45

Biner Ninja Athletics

Cedric Ramanantsoa

1 hour

11:00

Biner Ninja Athletics

Cedric Ramanantsoa

1 hour

12:15

Biner Ninja Athletics

Cedric Ramanantsoa

1 hour

14:00

Biner Ninja Athletics

Cedric Ramanantsoa

1 hour

Book a class

Sunday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

09:45

Biner Intervalle Cardio

Vagg Troulis

1 hour

11:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio

Vagg Troulis

45 min

Book a class

Monday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:30

Biner Lower Body Strength

Blake Butler

1 hour

12:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio

Heidi Rubin

45 min

17:00

Biner HIIT Primal Movement Studio 2

Max Powers

1 hour

18:00

Biner AMRAP

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

18:15

Biner Boxing

Vagg Troulis

1 hour

19:15

Biner Steel Mace Training

Max Powers

1 hour

19:15

Biner AMRAP

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

Book a class

Tuesday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:30

Biner Upper Body Strength

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

10:30

Biner Moms

Claudia Laframboise

1 hour

12:00

Biner Ninja Athletics

Heidi Rubin

1 hour

18:00

Biner Training Circuit

Vagg Troulis

1 hour

18:30

Biner Body Weight Strength & Core

Cedric Ramanantsoa

1 hour

19:15

Biner Training Circuit

Vagg Troulis

1 hour

20:15

Biner Training Circuit

Vagg Troulis

1 hour

Book a class

Wednesday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:15

Biner Intervalle Cardio

Vagg Troulis

45 min

07:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio

Vagg Troulis

45 min

12:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio

Heidi Rubin

45 min

17:45

Biner Boxing

Vagg Troulis

1 hour

18:00

Biner AMRAP

Blake Butler

1 hour

18:45

Biner Barre

Mirna Norzil

1 hour

19:15

Biner AMRAP

Blake Butler

1 hour

19:45

Biner Barre

Mirna Norzil

1 hour

Book a class

Thursday

Start Time

Classes

Teacher

Duration

06:00

Biner Training Circuit

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

06:30

Biner Yoga Sculpt

Mirna Norzil

1 hour

07:00

Biner Training Circuit

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 hour

10:30

Biner Moms

Claudia Laframboise

1 hour

12:00

Biner Ninja Athletics

Heidi Rubin

1 hour

18:00

Biner Training Circuit

Blake Butler

1 hour

19:15

Biner Training Circuit

Blake Butler

1 hour

Book a class