Nos horaires

Samedi

Début

Classes

Instructeur

Durée

09:45

Biner Ninja Athletics Studio 1

Heidi Rubin

1 heure

11:00

Biner Ninja Athletics Studio 1

Heidi Rubin

1 heure

12:15

Biner Ninja Athletics Studio 1

Heidi Rubin

1 heure

14:00

Biner Ninja Athletics Studio 1

Heidi Rubin

1 heure

Réserver

Dimanche

Début

Classes

Instructeur

Durée

09:45

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Vagg Troulis

1 heure

11:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Vagg Troulis

45 min

12:15

Biner Booty Studio 1

Vagg Troulis

45 min

13:00

Biner Booty Studio 1

Vagg Troulis

45 min

Réserver

Lundi

Début

Classes

Instructeur

Durée

06:15

Biner Barre Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

45 min

06:30

Biner Lower Body Strength Studio 1

Blake Butler

1 heure

12:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Heidi Rubin

45 min

17:00

Biner HIIT Primal Movement Studio 2

Max Powers

1 heure

18:00

Biner AMRAP Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 heure

18:15

Biner Boxing Studio 2

Vagg Troulis

1 heure

19:15

Biner Steel Mace Training Studio 2

Max Powers

1 heure

19:15

Biner AMRAP Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 heure

Réserver

Mardi

Début

Classes

Instructeur

Durée

06:30

Biner Upper Body Strength Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 heure

10:30

Biner Moms Studio 1 (Half)

Claudia Laframboise

1 heure

12:00

Biner Ninja Athletics Studio 1

Heidi Rubin

1 heure

18:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Vagg Troulis

1 heure

18:30

Biner Body Weight Strength & Core Studio 1

Cedric Ramanantsoa

1 heure

19:15

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Vagg Troulis

1 heure

20:15

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Vagg Troulis

1 heure

Réserver

Mercredi

Début

Classes

Instructeur

Durée

06:15

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Vagg Troulis

45 min

07:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Vagg Troulis

45 min

12:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Heidi Rubin

45 min

17:45

Biner Boxing Studio 2

Vagg Troulis

1 heure

18:00

Biner AMRAP Studio 1

Blake Butler

1 heure

18:45

Biner Barre Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

1 heure

19:15

Biner AMRAP Studio 1

Blake Butler

1 heure

19:45

Biner Barre Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

1 heure

Réserver

Jeudi

Début

Classes

Instructeur

Durée

06:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 heure

06:30

Biner Yoga Sculpt Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

1 heure

07:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 heure

10:30

Biner Moms Studio 1 (Half)

Claudia Laframboise

1 heure

12:00

Biner Ninja Athletics Studio 1

Heidi Rubin

1 heure

17:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Blake Butler

1 heure

18:00

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Blake Butler

1 heure

19:15

Biner Training Circuit Studio 1

Blake Butler

1 heure

Réserver

Vendredi

Début

Classes

Instructeur

Durée

06:30

Biner AMRAP Studio 1

Lucas Chartier

1 heure

06:30

Biner Barre Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

1 heure

07:30

Biner Barre Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

1 heure

10:30

Biner Baby Barre Studio 2

Mirna Norzil

1 heure

12:00

Biner Intervalle Cardio Studio 1

Nicolas Cucuzza-Biniek

1 heure

18:00

Biner Full Body Strength Studio 1

Cedric Ramanantsoa

1 heure

Réserver